Sunday, 23rd September at Alvie Estate, Kincraig by kind permission of Laird Jamie Williamson and staff of Alvie Estates Ltd.
Here is the list of entrants for the 11th Paul Kilbauskas Memorial Trial 2018:
Matthew Giblin | |||||||||||||||||
Andrew Rose | |||||||||||||||||
Daniel Ruscoe | |||||||||||||||||
Billy Matthews | |||||||||||||||||
Trevor Gibb | |||||||||||||||||
Paul Paterson Snr | |||||||||||||||||
Paul Paterson Jnr | |||||||||||||||||
Alick Murray | |||||||||||||||||
Gillie Murray | |||||||||||||||||
Allan Leslie | |||||||||||||||||
Keith Leslie | |||||||||||||||||
Neil Wilson | |||||||||||||||||
Ali Morrison | |||||||||||||||||
Gavin Cairns | |||||||||||||||||
Ross Galloway | |||||||||||||||||
Jamie Galloway | |||||||||||||||||
Gregor Winter | |||||||||||||||||
Bill Ross | |||||||||||||||||
Duncan McIntosh | |||||||||||||||||
Neil Dawson | |||||||||||||||||
Joe Dawson | |||||||||||||||||
David Hollands | |||||||||||||||||
Douglas Cunningham | |||||||||||||||||
Iain Duffus | |||||||||||||||||
Brian Morrison | |||||||||||||||||
Angus MacKay | |||||||||||||||||
Sean Clark | |||||||||||||||||
Jimmy Jenkins | |||||||||||||||||
Jamie Simpson | |||||||||||||||||
Sophie Simpson | |||||||||||||||||
Gordon Murray | |||||||||||||||||
Richard Younie | |||||||||||||||||
Ruari Younie | |||||||||||||||||
Grant Younie | |||||||||||||||||
Steven Moffat | |||||||||||||||||
Euan Sim | |||||||||||||||||
Alan Crayk | |||||||||||||||||
Aaron Hain | |||||||||||||||||
John Garth | |||||||||||||||||
Ricky Mair | |||||||||||||||||
Chloe MacKay | |||||||||||||||||
Callum MacKay | |||||||||||||||||
Neil McKechnie | |||||||||||||||||
Alan MacDonald | |||||||||||||||||
Mac Allan | |||||||||||||||||
Taylor Mair | |||||||||||||||||
Roger Summers | |||||||||||||||||
Allan Mercer | |||||||||||||||||
Brian Dellory | |||||||||||||||||
Malcolm Summers | |||||||||||||||||
Allan-Iain MacMaster | |||||||||||||||||
Derek Ramsay | |||||||||||||||||
George Noble | |||||||||||||||||
Brogan Bursill | |||||||||||||||||
Joe Drysdale | |||||||||||||||||
Fraser McDougall | |||||||||||||||||
Shaun Knox | |||||||||||||||||
Graeme Wilson | |||||||||||||||||
Dan Bruce | |||||||||||||||||
David McPherson | |||||||||||||||||
Danny Sutherland | |||||||||||||||||
Grant Sutherland | |||||||||||||||||
Hayley Ross | |||||||||||||||||
Robbie Ross | |||||||||||||||||
Lee Ross | |||||||||||||||||
Grant Reid | |||||||||||||||||
Stuart Gairns | |||||||||||||||||
Robert MacGillivray | |||||||||||||||||
Robbie Bremner | |||||||||||||||||
Archie Bremner | |||||||||||||||||
Harrie Reid | |||||||||||||||||
Charlie Reid | |||||||||||||||||
Alastair Millar | |||||||||||||||||
Allister Stewart | |||||||||||||||||
Lewis Byron | |||||||||||||||||
Brad Stein | |||||||||||||||||
Brett Stein | |||||||||||||||||
Fraser Whittaker | |||||||||||||||||
Graeme Whittaker | |||||||||||||||||
Ben Dignan | |||||||||||||||||
Grant Forbes | |||||||||||||||||
George Gage | |||||||||||||||||
Andrew Anderson | |||||||||||||||||
Oliver Dowling | |||||||||||||||||
Brodie Milne & Myrn Reynolds
And our Observers, many thanks:
|