Round 1 – Alvie Estate 03/03/2019

Round 1 – 2019 Club Championship – Alvie Estate March 3rd, 2019:

Results :

Name Class Route Score Comment
David Maclean Exp/ A Red 91  
Gavin Johnston Exp/ A Red N/c No Points
Daniel Lamont N/Exp/ A Red 32  
Steven Moffat N/Exp/ A Red 51  
Rickie Mair N/Exp/ A Red 93  
Danny Sutherland Masters Blue 33  
Grant Coward Masters Blue 64  
Chris Douglas Masters Blue 100  
Owen Macleod Masters Blue 107  
Mark Sinclair Masters Blue 122  
Cameron Macdonald Masters Blue 140  
Conner Innes Masters Blue N/c No Points
Mitchell Matheson Masters Blue N/C No Points
Angus Mackay Masters Blue N/c No Points
Murray Mackay Masters Blue N/c No Points
John Garth Masters Blue Rtd No Points
David Holland Masters Blue N/c No Points
Gordy Murray Masters Blue N/c No Points
David Vass Masters Blue N/c No Points
Brian Mackay N/Exp/ B Green 28  
Lee Bremner N/Exp/B Green 43  
Steven Jameson N/Exp/ B Green 68  
James Mcdougall O/40 Green 18  
Alister McArthur O/50 Green 18  
Murdo Macphail O/50 Green 23 No Points
Billy Mathews O/50 Green 28  
Stewart Anderson O/50 Green 59  
chris trafford Nov/B Green 35  
David Alexander Nov/B Green 38  
Rhys Anderson Nov/B Green 48  
Rowen anderson Nov/B Green 52  
Taylor Mair Nov/B Green 54  
Brian trafford Nov/B Green 56  
Colin Forbes Nov/B Green 60  
James Wilson Nov/B Green 60  
Liam Richardson Nov/B Green 62 No Points
David Edes Nov/B Green 78  
Ewan White Nov/B Green 92  
Angus Barron Nov/B Green 106  
Callum Ross Nov/B Green N/C No Points
Steven Ohalleren Nov/B Green N/c No Points
Max Carty Nov/B Green N/c No Points
Nick Trafford Nov/B Green N/c No Points
Lee Ross Nov/B Green N/c No Points
David Harrison Nov/B Green N/c No Points
David Craig Twn Shck Green 42  
Ross Mackay Pre / 65 Green 16 No Points
Tom Fletcher Twn Shck Yellow 25  
Dereck Ashcroft Twn Shck Yellow 68  
Vickie Anderson Nov/C Yellow 70 No Points
Colin Mackay Nov/c Yellow N/c No Points
John Cunningham nov/c Yellow N/c No Points
Callum Cunningham nov/c Yellow N/c No Points
Mac Allan Youth A Blue 81  
Lewis Kennedy Youth A/B Green 41  
Fraser Mcdougall Youth A/B Green 47  
Jake Logan Youth A/B Green 92  
Eilidh Mackay Youth B/C Yellow 73  
Archie Bremner Youth/C Yellow 41  
John Garth Jnr Youth/C Yellow 70  
Jamie Mackay Youth/c Yellow N/c No Points
Edward Mackenzie Youth/c Yellow N/c No Points
Chole Mackay Junior A A route 42  
Oliver Wilson Elect /A A route 40  
Robbie Bremner Elect /A A route 41  
Callum Mackay Elect /A A route 41  
Robbie Ross Elect /A A route 78  
Hayley Ross Elect /A A route 97  
Findlay Lound Elect /B B Route 61  
Billy Mair Elect /B B Route 69  
David Edes Jnr Elect/B B Route 87